Akina Aoshima

Akina Aoshima 青島あきな is a famous and hot Japanese gravure idol and race queen from Miyakonojō, Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan. Akina Aoshima was born on March 4th, 1987 and she has produced a series of sexy lingerie and bikini photo shoots.

Other Name(s): Aoshima Akina | Origin: Miyakonojō, Japan | Born: March 4, 1987 | Height: 160cm | Weight: 50kg |Bra/cup size: G metric | Boobs: Natural | Body type: Slim |Eye color: Brown | Measurements: 34G-23-34 | Shoe size: 23 cm | Blood Type: AB |Occupation: gravure idol, race queen | Special skill: Japanese dance | Hobbies: Basketball, singing. Watch her video slide show below, browse her video collection or download her (4) sexy Photo Sets.

Visit her Gallery of over 1,300 Sexy Photos . . .

View her Video Collection at The MLZ Video Zone

Download her (7) Photo Sets:

Download Photo Set 1

Download Photo Set 2

Download Photo Set 3

Download Photo Set 4

Download Photo Set 5

Download Photo Set 6

Download Photo Set 7

Thank you for visiting!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s